Handlekurv

Handlekurven er tom

Språk
Chat
Offline
No operator is currently available
Do you need help? Please contact our customer service.
Ny kunde
Chat
Offline
No operator is currently available
Do you need help? Please contact our customer service.
ekskl. mva.

Black Box Media Converter Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ SIngle-Mode, 1310-nm, SC - Fibermedieomformer - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC-enkeltmodus - opp til 15 km - 1310 nm - TAA-samsvar

Black Box - Kobbertransceivere - Media Converter Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ SIngle-Mode, 1310-nm, SC

Art no: LGC5212A
  • Fibermedieomformer
  • Ekstern
  • Gigabit Ethernet, Ethernet, Fast Ethernet