Handlekurv

Handlekurven er tom

Ny kunde
Eks. MVA

Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceivermodul - GigE (en pak...

Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceivermodul - GigE (en pak...

Ubiquiti

Art no: UF-MM-1G
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceivermodul
  • Plugginnmodul
  • Gigabit Ethernet

På lager (434)

287,-

Spesifikasjon