Handlekurv

Handlekurven er tom

Ny kunde

TP-LINK MC100CM - Fibermedieomformer - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100B...

TP-LINK

Art no: MC100CM

  • Fibermedieomformer
  • Ekstern
  • Dataoverføringshastighet: 100 Mbps
  • Ethernet, Fast Ethernet

På lager (67)

353,-

Beskrivelse

Spesifikasjon

Produktark

The MC100CM is a media converter designed to convert 100BASE-FX fiber to 100Base-TX copper media or vice versa. Designed under IEEE 802.3u 10/100Base-TX and 100Base-FX standards, the MC100CM is designed for use with multi-mode fiber cable utilizing the SC-Type connector. The MC100CM supports longwave (LX) laser specification at a full wire speed forwarding rate. It works at 1310nm on both transmitting and receiving data.

  • bvseo_sdk, java_sdk, bvseo-4.0.0
  • CLOUD, getContent, 249ms
  • REVIEWS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: The resource to the URL or file is currently unavailable.;