Handlekurv

Handlekurven er tom

Ny kunde

SmartOptics - SFP+ transceivermodul - 8Gb Fibre Channel - Fiberkanal, DWDM - ...

SmartOptics

Art no: 8G-ER-D924-BR1

  • SFP+ transceivermodul
  • Plugginnmodul
  • Dataoverføringshastighet: 8.5 Gbps
  • 8Gb Fibre Channel

Ikke på lager

22 438,-

Ønsker du finansiering?

720,-/måned

Beskrivelse

Spesifikasjon

The 8G-ER-D924-BR1 fiber optical SFP+ (Small Form Pluggable) transceivers include a PIN diode and temperature stabilized DFB-EML transmitter. The modules operate at data-rates up to 8 Gbps. The DWDM modules operate at nominal Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexing (DWDM) wavelengths on the 100 GHz grid as defined in the ITU-T 694.1 standard. The module has a duplex LC optical interface and all mechanical characteristics are compliant with the current SFP+ specification. All SFP modules fulfill the content of the serial EEPROM described in the SFP MSA, Appendix B4, table 3.1, at base data fields and extended data fields.

  • bvseo_sdk, java_sdk, bvseo-4.0.0
  • CLOUD, getContent, 203ms
  • REVIEWS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: The resource to the URL or file is currently unavailable.;