Handlekurv

Handlekurven er tom

Språk
Ny kunde
ekskl. mva.

SmartOptics - SFP+ transceivermodul - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC-enkeltmodus - opp til 10 km - 1310 nm

SmartOptics - SFP+ transceivermodul - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC-enkeltmodus - opp til 10 km - 1310 nm

SmartOptics

Art no: SO-SFP-10GE-LR
  • SFP+ transceivermodul
  • Plugginnmodul
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet

378,-