Handlekurv

Handlekurven er tom

Ny kunde

SmartOptics - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceivermodul - opp til 40 km - 1550 (TX) / ...

SmartOptics

Art no: SO-SFP-MR25-BX40D-53

  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceivermodul
  • Plugginnmodul
  • Dataoverføringshastighet: 2.7 Gbps

Ikke på lager

1 762,-

Beskrivelse

Spesifikasjon

The SO-SFP-MR25-BX35 transceiver is fully compliants with the latest industrial SFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) and IEEE 802.3ah for Gigabit Ethernet 1000Base-BX. It can be used in Ethernet, ATM, SONET or FTTx applications. The transceiver operates bi-directionally on single fiber at wavelengths of 1310 nm and 1550 nm.

  • bvseo_sdk, java_sdk, bvseo-4.0.0
  • CLOUD, getContent, 263ms
  • REVIEWS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: The resource to the URL or file is currently unavailable.;