Handlekurv

Handlekurven er tom

Ny kunde
Eks. MVA

SmartOptics - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceivermodul - opp til 40 km - 1310 nm / 15...

SmartOptics - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceivermodul - opp til 40 km - 1310 nm / 15...

SmartOptics

Art no: SO-SFP-MR25-BX40D-35
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceivermodul
  • Plugginnmodul
  • 2.7 Gbps

Ikke på lager

1 020,-

Spesifikasjon