Handlekurv

Handlekurven er tom

Ny kunde
Eks. MVA

SFP BiDi, 1.25 Gbps GigE, DDM, SM, 10km TX/RX=1310/1490nm, 11dB, LC, Cisco

SFP BiDi, 1.25 Gbps GigE, DDM, SM, 10km TX/RX=1310/1490nm, 11dB, LC, Cisco

SFP BiDi, 1.25 Gbps GigE, DDM, SM, 10km TX/RX=1310/1490nm, 11dB, LC, Cisco

Fiberworks

Art no: SFP-1000B-BX10D-34-C

På lager (698)

201,-

Beskrivelse

spec no