Handlekurv

Handlekurven er tom

Språk
Ny kunde
ekskl. mva.

QNAP TRX-25GSFP28-SR - SFP28-transceivermodul - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-SR - LC - opp til 100 m - 850 nm

QNAP TRX-25GSFP28-SR - SFP28-transceivermodul - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-SR - LC - opp til 100 m - 850 nm

QNAP - TRX-25GSFP28-SR

Art no: TRX-25GSFP28-SR
  • SFP28-transceivermodul
  • Plugginnmodul
  • Dataoverføringshastighet: 25 Gbps
  • 25 Gigabit Ethernet

1 395,-