Handlekurv

Handlekurven er tom

Ny kunde
Eks. MVA

PeakOptical - SFP+ transceivermodul - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC-enkeltmodus -...

PeakOptical

Art no: PSFP10-2321SFL

  • SFP+ transceivermodul
  • Plugginnmodul
  • Dataoverføringshastighet: 10 Gbps
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Ikke på lager

1 405,-

Beskrivelse

Spesifikasjon

PeakOptical's PSFP10-2321SF optical transceivers are designed for 10 Gbps serial optical interfaces for data communications with single mode fiber (SMF). The transceiver can support 1.25 Gbps to 11.1 Gbps. The transceiver designs are optimized for high performance and cost effective to supply customers the best solutions for datacom applications.

  • bvseo_sdk, java_sdk, bvseo-4.0.0
  • CLOUD, getContent, 202ms
  • REVIEWS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: The resource to the URL or file is currently unavailable.;