Handlekurv

Handlekurven er tom

Ny kunde
Eks. MVA

Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies - Nettverkskabel - Pan...

Panduit

Art no: FX8RPJNJNYNF027

  • Fiberoptisk
  • Lengde: 8.23 m
  • Farge: Akvamarin

Ikke på lager

4 499,-

Ønsker du finansiering?

144,-/måned

Beskrivelse

Spesifikasjon

8-fiber interconnect assemblies are used in high density, high speed network and storage applications. The 8-fiber MPO female connectors are compatible with QSFP fiber modules that employ parallel optics technologies such as 40GBASE-SR4 and 100GBASE-SR4. 8-fiber interconnects can connect (2) QSFP modules directly, or can be used to connect a QSFP port to an MPO-to-LC cassette.

  • bvseo_sdk, java_sdk, bvseo-4.0.0
  • CLOUD, getContent, 209ms
  • REVIEWS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: The resource to the URL or file is currently unavailable.;