Handlekurv

Handlekurven er tom

Ny kunde

Panduit MINI-COM LC Sr./Sr. Fiber Optic Adapter Module - Modulinnlegg - LC MM...

Panduit

Art no: CMDSAQLCZBL

Ikke på lager

80,-

Beskrivelse

Spesifikasjon

LC small form factor (SFF) fiber optic adapters with integrated panel retention clips are TIA/EIA-604 FOCIS-10 compatible. Each LC simplex adapter connects one LC connector pair in one module space. Each LC duplex adapter connects two LC connector pairs in one module space. LC adapters and adapter modules include phosphor bronze split sleeves for multimode applications or zirconia ceramic split sleeves for singlemode applications.

  • bvseo_sdk, java_sdk, bvseo-4.0.0
  • CLOUD, getContent, 236ms
  • REVIEWS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: The resource to the URL or file is currently unavailable.;