Handlekurv

Handlekurven er tom

Språk
Ny kunde
ekskl. mva.

LinkIT - Nettverkskabel - LC/UPC-enkeltmodus (hann) til SC/UPC-enkeltmodus (hann) - 5 m - fiberoptisk - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - halogenfri - blå

LinkIT - Nettverkskabel - LC/UPC-enkeltmodus (hann) til SC/UPC-enkeltmodus (hann) - 5 m - fiberoptisk - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - halogenfri - blå

LinkIT

Art no: FPD92LUSU-050-BLUE
  • Fiberoptisk
  • Lengde: 5 m
  • Farge: Blå
Ikke på lager

120,-