Handlekurv

Handlekurven er tom

Ny kunde
Eks. MVA

LinkIT - Nettverkskabel - MTP/MPO type A multi-mode (hann) til MTP/MPO type A...

LinkIT - Nettverkskabel - MTP/MPO type A multi-mode (hann) til MTP/MPO type A...

LinkIT

Art no: MTP12OM4A-250-OF
  • Fiberoptisk
  • 25 m
  • Magenta

Ikke på lager

3 430,-

Ønsker du finansiering?

110,-/måned

Spesifikasjon