Handlekurv

Handlekurven er tom

Ny kunde
Eks. MVA

LinkIT - Nettverkskabel - MTP/MPO type A multi-mode (hunn) til MTP/MPO type A...

LinkIT - Nettverkskabel - MTP/MPO type A multi-mode (hunn) til MTP/MPO type A...

LinkIT

Art no: MTP12OM3-100
  • Fiberoptisk
  • 10 m

Ikke på lager

1 521,-

Spesifikasjon