Handlekurv Lukk

Handlekurven er tom

Språk
Ny kunde
ekskl. mva.

Fiberworks - Koblingskabel - MTP/MPO-multimodus (hunn) til LC multimodus (han...

Fiberworks - Koblingskabel - MTP/MPO-multimodus (hunn) til LC multimodus (han...

Fiberworks

Art no: P-OM3-M3A-MTF-8LC-03
  • Fiberoptisk
  • Lengde: 3 m
  • Farge: Akvamarin
Ikke på lager

4 629,-