Handlekurv

Handlekurven er tom

Språk
Ny kunde
ekskl. mva.

Fiberworks - Koblingskabel - LC/PC-multimodus (hann) til SC/PC-multimodus (hann) - 3 m - fiberoptisk - dupleks - 50 / 125 mikroner - OM2 - oransje

Fiberworks - Koblingskabel - LC/PC-multimodus (hann) til SC/PC-multimodus (hann) - 3 m - fiberoptisk - dupleks - 50 / 125 mikroner - OM2 - oransje

Fiberworks

Art no: P-MM5-D2O-LCP-SCP-03
  • Fiberoptisk
  • Lengde: 3 m
  • Farge: Oransje

90,-