Handlekurv

Handlekurven er tom

Ny kunde
Eks. MVA

Fiberworks - Koblingskabel - LC/PC-multimodus (hann) til LC/PC-multimodus (ha...

Fiberworks - Koblingskabel - LC/PC-multimodus (hann) til LC/PC-multimodus (ha...

Fiberworks

Art no: P-OM4-D2M-LCP-LCP-10

  • Fiberoptisk
  • 10 m
  • Magenta

På lager (87)

217,-

Spesifikasjon