Handlekurv

Handlekurven er tom

Ny kunde
Eks. MVA

Fiberworks - Koblingskabel - LC/PC-multimodus (hann) til LC/PC-multimodus (ha...

Fiberworks - Koblingskabel - LC/PC-multimodus (hann) til LC/PC-multimodus (ha...

Fiberworks

Art no: P-OM3-D2A-LCP-LCP-03
  • Fiberoptisk
  • 3 m
  • Turkis

På lager (51)

92,-

Spesifikasjon