Handlekurv

Handlekurven er tom

Språk
Ny kunde
ekskl. mva.

Fiberworks Hybrid - Koblingskabel - LC/UPC-enkeltmodus (hann) til SC/UPC-enkeltmodus (hann) - 7 m - fiberoptisk - dupleks - 9 / 125 micron - G.657.A2/OS2 - gul

Fiberworks Hybrid - Koblingskabel - LC/UPC-enkeltmodus (hann) til SC/UPC-enkeltmodus (hann) - 7 m - fiberoptisk - dupleks - 9 / 125 micron - G.657.A2/OS2 - gul

Fiberworks - Hybrid

Art no: P-SM9-D2Y-LCU-SCU-07
  • Fiberoptisk
  • Lengde: 7 m
  • Farge: Gul

125,-