Handlekurv

Handlekurven er tom

Ny kunde
Eks. MVA

DELTACO - Koblingskabel - SC/UPC-multimodus (hann) til SC/UPC-multimodus (han...

DELTACO - Koblingskabel - SC/UPC-multimodus (hann) til SC/UPC-multimodus (han...

Deltaco

Art no: SCSC-71
  • Fiberoptisk
  • 1 m
  • Rosa

På lager (12)

130,-

Spesifikasjon

  • Produktbeskrivelse

    DELTACO koblingskabel - 1 m - rosa
  • Type

    Koblingskabel - OM4
  • Teknologi

    Fiberoptisk
  • Fiberoptikktype

    Multimodus
  • Lengde

    1 m
  • Kjerne/mantel-diameter

    50 / 125 mikroner
  • Kontakt

    2 x SC/UPC-multimodus - hann
  • Kontakt (annen ende)

    2 x SC/UPC-multimodus - hann
  • Farge

    Rosa
  • UNSPSC

    26121609 Network cable
  • Produktkategori

    Multimodusfiberkabler Patch-kabler
  • Generelt

  • Nettverkskabeltype

    Koblingskabel - OM4
  • Teknologi

    Fiberoptisk
  • Fiberoptikktype

    Multimodus
  • Antall fibre

    2
  • Kjerne/mantel-diameter

    50 / 125 mikroner
  • Lengde

    1 m
  • Farge

    Rosa
  • Tilkoblingsmuligheter

  • Kontakt

    2 x SC/UPC-multimodus - hann
  • Kontakt (annen ende)

    2 x SC/UPC-multimodus - hann