Handlekurv

Handlekurven er tom

Ny kunde
Eks. MVA

DELTACO - Koblingskabel - LC/UPC-multimodus (hann) til ST/UPS multi-mode (han...

DELTACO - Koblingskabel - LC/UPC-multimodus (hann) til ST/UPS multi-mode (han...

Deltaco

Art no: LCST-72
  • Fiberoptisk
  • 2 m
  • Rosa

På lager (25)

167,-

Spesifikasjon