Handlekurv

Handlekurven er tom

Språk
Ny kunde
ekskl. mva.

Dell - QSFP28-sender-/mottakerenhet - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-ESR4 - MPO-multimodus - opp til 200 m

Dell - QSFP28-sender-/mottakerenhet - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-ESR4 - MPO-multimodus - opp til 200 m

Dell

Art no: 407-BBYO
  • QSFP28-sender-/mottakerenhet
  • Plugginnmodul
  • Dataoverføringshastighet: 100 Gbps
  • 100 Gigabit Ethernet

9 692,-