Handlekurv

Handlekurven er tom

Ny kunde
Eks. MVA

Cisco X2 - X2-transceivermodul - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - SC/PC-multimodus - op...

Cisco X2 - X2-transceivermodul - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - SC/PC-multimodus - op...

Cisco

Art no: X2-10GB-SR=
  • X2-transceivermodul
  • Plugginnmodul
  • 10 Gbps
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet

På lager (4)

10 269,-

Ønsker du finansiering?

329,-/måned

Spesifikasjon