Handlekurv

Handlekurven er tom

Ny kunde
Eks. MVA

Cisco - SFP+ transceivermodul - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC/PC-multimodus - opp...

Cisco - SFP+ transceivermodul - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC/PC-multimodus - opp...

Cisco

Art no: SFP-10G-SR=
  • SFP+ transceivermodul
  • Plugginnmodul
  • 10 Gbps
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet

På lager (66)

4 380,-

Ønsker du finansiering?

140,-/måned

Spesifikasjon

Tilbehør

Produktark