Handlekurv Lukk

Handlekurven er tom

Ny kunde
ekskl. mva.

Cisco - SFP+ transceivermodul - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC/PC-multimodus - opp...

Cisco - SFP+ transceivermodul - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC/PC-multimodus - opp...

Cisco

Art no: SFP-10G-SR=
  • SFP+ transceivermodul
  • Plugginnmodul
  • Dataoverføringshastighet: 10 Gbps
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet
På lager (+100)

4 741,-