Handlekurv Lukk

Handlekurven er tom

Ny kunde
ekskl. mva.

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceivermodul - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC/PC-multimo...

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceivermodul - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC/PC-multimo...

Cisco

Art no: GLC-SX-MMD=
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceivermodul
  • Plugginnmodul
  • Dataoverføringshastighet: 1 Gbps
  • Gigabit Ethernet
På lager (+100)

2 324,-