Handlekurv

Handlekurven er tom

Ny kunde
Eks. MVA

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceivermodul - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC/PC-multimo...

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceivermodul - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC/PC-multimo...

Cisco

Art no: GLC-SX-MMD=

  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceivermodul
  • Plugginnmodul
  • 1 Gbps
  • Gigabit Ethernet

På lager (2622)

2 278,-

Spesifikasjon