Handlekurv

Handlekurven er tom

Ny kunde
Eks. MVA

Cisco S-Class - SFP+ transceivermodul - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ZR - LC/PC-enkeltmo...

Cisco S-Class - SFP+ transceivermodul - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ZR - LC/PC-enkeltmo...

Cisco

Art no: SFP-10G-ZR-S=
  • SFP+ transceivermodul
  • Plugginnmodul
  • 10 Gbps
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Ikke på lager

67 438,-

Ønsker du finansiering?

2 157,-/måned

Spesifikasjon