Handlekurv

Handlekurven er tom

Språk
Ny kunde
ekskl. mva.

Cisco - QSFP-transceivermodul - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-LR - LC-enkeltmodus - opp til 10 km - 1310 nm

Cisco - QSFP-transceivermodul - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-LR - LC-enkeltmodus - opp til 10 km - 1310 nm

Cisco

Art no: QSFP-100G-LR-S=
  • QSFP-transceivermodul
  • Plugginnmodul
  • 100 Gigabit Ethernet

60 177,-