Handlekurv

Handlekurven er tom

Ny kunde
Eks. MVA

C2G ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Koblings...

C2G ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Koblings...

C2G

Art no: 85469

  • Fiberoptisk
  • 2 m
  • Oransje

Ikke på lager

188,-

Spesifikasjon