Handlekurv

Handlekurven er tom

Ny kunde
Eks. MVA

C2G ST-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Net...

C2G ST-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Net...

C2G

Art no: 85505
  • Fiberoptisk
  • 2 m
  • Akvamarin

På lager (15)

272,-

Spesifikasjon