Handlekurv

Handlekurven er tom

Ny kunde
Eks. MVA

C2G SC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Koblings...

C2G SC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Koblings...

C2G

Art no: 85582
  • Fiberoptisk
  • 10 m
  • Gul

Ikke på lager

334,-

Spesifikasjon