Handlekurv

Handlekurven er tom

Ny kunde
Eks. MVA

C2G SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Nettverk...

C2G SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Nettverk...

C2G

Art no: 85481

  • Fiberoptisk
  • 2 m
  • Oransje

På lager (8)

512,-

Spesifikasjon