Handlekurv

Handlekurven er tom

Ny kunde
Eks. MVA

C2G SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Koblings...

C2G SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Koblings...

C2G

Art no: 85570

  • Fiberoptisk
  • 3 m
  • Gul

På lager (8)

347,-

Spesifikasjon