Handlekurv

Handlekurven er tom

Ny kunde
Eks. MVA

C2G LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Net...

C2G LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Net...

C2G

Art no: 85548

  • Fiberoptisk
  • 30 m
  • Akvamarin

På lager (2)

1 220,-

Spesifikasjon