Handlekurv

Handlekurven er tom

Ny kunde
Eks. MVA

C2G LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Koblings...

C2G LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Koblings...

C2G

Art no: 85592

  • Fiberoptisk
  • 15 m
  • Gul

På lager (6)

536,-

Spesifikasjon