Handlekurv Lukk

Handlekurven er tom

Ny kunde
ekskl. mva.

C2G LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Koblings...

C2G LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Koblings...

C2G - LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH)

Art no: 85605
  • Fiberoptisk
  • Lengde: 2 m
  • Farge: Gul
På lager (18)

483,-