Handlekurv

Handlekurven er tom

Ny kunde
Eks. MVA

C2G LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Koblings...

C2G LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Koblings...

C2G

Art no: 85609
  • Fiberoptisk
  • 10 m
  • Gul

Ikke på lager

636,-

Spesifikasjon