Handlekurv

Handlekurven er tom

Ny kunde
Eks. MVA

C2G LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Nettverk...

C2G LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Nettverk...

C2G

Art no: 85502
  • Fiberoptisk
  • 20 m
  • Oransje

Ikke på lager

809,-

Spesifikasjon