Handlekurv

Handlekurven er tom

Ny kunde
Eks. MVA

Aruba - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceivermodul - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC - 850 nm -...

Hewlett Packard Enterprise

Art no: Q8N53A

  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceivermodul
  • Plugginnmodul
  • Dataoverføringshastighet: 1 Gbps
  • Gigabit Ethernet

Ikke på lager

2 480,-

Spesifikasjon